Target Summary for Salt Lake Sites

Recent Hits
TargetPage ViewsDistinct IPsAd ClicksClick Rate
Banner Ads
General6811025520
Blogs/Society53183106640
Entertainment2378520420
Technology1571016690
Outdoors1358216060
Arts1166515390
Music1156614510
Medical1031516750
Spiritual948413080
Home913312820
Education910613300
Business810213120
Dining806912780
Shopping737513340
Books677412850
Finance649312180
Health577411750
Photography547411150
Internet541610740
Sports534710200
Crafts534111860
Auctions52515200
Animal48849490
Politics46789290
Kids45678840
Garden43988290
Gifts42279250
Auto Dealers417810970
Employment408293710.024%
Apparel38289630
Food37849200
Nature37097000
Costumes33408190
Realty32116710
Marketing280165110.036%
Lodging26587590
Media25246860
Legal23895610
Travel23277220
History22596640
Nightlife22338420
Apartments18645530
Cycling18165430
Government17326030
Science15654290
Preparedness13194800
Wedding10904410
Fitness10414000
Dating9574780
Moving/Storage9533810
Funeral9153870
Running7472930
Auto Service5372220
Auto Rental47129210.212%
Dental4492830
Computer4432400
Sports Memorabilia3492120
Baby2131350
Golf114590
Grand Total000